Index

Name Position Email

Billy Logan

President / Information Officer whlogan@gmail.com

Rasheva Sperry

Treasurer rfletcher0007@yahoo.com

Christine Binnix

Secretary / Coaching Coordinator abcdboys78@gmail.com

Jessica Maricle

Fundraising Coordinator jessica_l_thompson@yahoo.com

Head: Billy Logan

Assistant: Travis Diamond

4th Grade Girls

Head: Billy Logan

Assistant: Duane Mathews

6th Grade Boys

Head: Bobby Binnix

Assistant: Cory Michael

7th Grade Boys

Head: Chuckie Sperry

Assistant: Bobby Funk

8th Grade Boys

Head: Dave Cramer

Assistant: Heath Gilbert

5th Grade Boys

Head: Dave Cramer

Assistant: Heath Gilbert

Varsity Girls

Head: Derek Copeland

Assistant: James Payne

6th Grade Boys

Head: Jody Lee

Assistant: Bobby Binnix

7th Grade Boys

Head: Rasheva Sperry

8th Grade Boys

Head: Ray Bramble

Assistant: Stephen Engelking

7th Grade Girls

Head: Sean Golden

Assistant: Duane Mathews

4th Grade Boys

Head: Sean Golden

Assistant: Ken Presley

5th Grade Boys

Kash Golden (#12)

Guard

3rd Grade

Gavin Grove (#21)

Forward

4th Grade

CJ Baltimore (#10)

Guard

3rd Grade

Kaleb Mathews (#3)

Guard

4th Grade

Kaiden Clouser (#2)

Guard

4th Grade

Kainan Grady (#15)

Forward

4th Grade

Jaevon Fletcher (#8)

Guard

4th Grade

Caden Fincham (#20)

Guard

4th Grade

Bryce Bergmann (#6)

Guard

4th Grade

Cael (#11)

Forward

4th Grade

Camryn Logan (#2)

Guard

3rd Grade

Camilla Diamond (#0)

Guard

4th Grade

Jordan Ralls (#1)

Guard

3rd Grade

Kamryn Shipe (#11)

Guard

3rd Grade

Ella Sauvager (#26)

Guard

3rd Grade

Taylor Spiewak (#12)

Forward

4th Grade

Aniyah Baltimore (#13)

Guard

4th Grade

Khole Souderr (#7)

Guard

4th Grade

Karsyn Bunch (#10)

Guard

4th Grade

Taylor Doberer (#15)

Forward

3rd Grade

Gertrude Osbourn (#5)

Guard

3rd Grade

Daisy Jenkins (#15)

Forward

4th Grade

Amelya Roy (#8)

Forward

4th Grade

Kolten Golden (#23)

Guard

5th Grade

Carl Schmitt (#1)

Forward

5th Grade

Adrian Craig (#3)

Forward

5th Grade

Andre Ford (#5)

Guard

5th Grade

Brady Knight (#7)

Forward

5th Grade

Brady Kaufman (#4)

Guard

5th Grade

Linton Baldwin (#25)

Guard

5th Grade

Jayden Christopher (#10)

Guard

5th Grade

Dayshawn Haley (#15)

Forward

5th Grade

Brady Thompson (#0)

Guard

5th Grade

Keon Lewis (#13)

Guard

4th Grade

Trey Washington (#30)

Forward

5th Grade

Caleb LeHew (#21)

Guard

5th Grade

Andrew Gilbert (#42)

Forward

5th Grade

Grady Cramer (#12)

Guard

5th Grade

Zack Puryear (#2)

Forward

5th Grade

Jacob Evetts (#1)

Guard

5th Grade

Jayden Mandiak (#8)

Guard

5th Grade

Connor Smallwood (#32)

Forward

6th Grade

Carmelo Copeland (#50)

Forward

5th Grade

Jake Payne (#11)

Guard

6th Grade

Nate Ballard (#9)

Guard

6th Grade

Isiah Maxwell (#22)

Guard

6th Grade

Cole Sauvager (#25)

Forward

6th Grade

Aiden Garber (#15)

Forward

6th Grade

Roger Williams (#14)

Forward

6th Grade

Ahsan Caison (#35)

Forward

6th Grade

Cole Logan (#2)

Guard

6th Grade

Dalton Binnix (#3)

Guard

6th Grade

Lamar Tucker (#5)

Forward

6th Grade

Chase Melvin (#23)

Forward

6th Grade

Brady Benson (#7)

Guard

6th Grade

Isiah Mathews (#24)

Forward

6th Grade

Jordan Berkeley (#12)

Center

6th Grade

Carter Binnix (#5)

Guard

7th Grade

Marshall Barton (#30)

Guard

7th Grade

Colby Wood (#0)

Guard

7th Grade

Brody Michael (#1)

Guard

7th Grade

Raymond Dingess (#22)

Forward

7th Grade

Cameron Morris (#13)

Forward

7th Grade

Aidan Vaught (#32)

Forward

7th Grade

Cayden Morris (#20)

Forward

7th Grade

Jayden Banks (#23)

Center

7th Grade

Walker Conrad (#34)

Center

7th Grade

Marcellis Diamond (#8)

Forward

7th Grade

Jadyn Jefferies (#21)

Guard

7th Grade

Tyler Lee (#22)

Guard

7th Grade

Dagan Wayland (#10)

Forward

7th Grade

Darnel Caison (#20)

Forward

7th Grade

Jaxsen Doberer (#33)

Center

7th Grade

Jordan Gray (#11)

Forward

7th Grade

Kaleb Smith (#14)

Forward

7th Grade

Ta Lanta Baltimore (#31)

Forward

7th Grade

Chris Phillips (#50)

Forward

7th Grade

Isaac Scheulen (#1)

Guard

7th Grade

Jazmyn Padilla (#33)

Guard

6th Grade

Angel Baker (#1)

Guard

5th Grade

Sidney Engelking (#1)

Guard

5th Grade

Karmalee Woodson (#25)

Guard

6th Grade

Clare Osbourne (#1)

Guard

6th Grade

Martha Osbourne (#5)

Guard

7th Grade

Avah Clark (#13)

Guard

7th Grade

Audrey Lacombe (#15)

Forward

6th Grade

Vivian Schmitt (#22)

Forward

7th Grade

Laynee Lambert (#2)

Forward

6th Grade

Jayla Dean (#8)

Guard

6th Grade

Mackenzie Bloomfield (#24)

Forward

6th Grade

Josh Evetts (#0)

Guard

8th Grade

Tobias Caison (#35)

Forward

8th Grade

Elijah Cabness (#24)

Guard

8th Grade

Jack Clingerman (#9)

Forward

8th Grade

Marcus Lambert (#33)

Forward

8th Grade

Kaden Hysong (#14)

Forward

8th Grade

Tucker Martin (#11)

Guard

8th Grade

Zaden Jenkins (#34)

Forward

8th Grade

Tyson Funk (#5)

Guard

8th Grade

Nick Foltz (#22)

Guard

8th Grade

Reese Sperry (#7)

Guard

8th Grade

Nyla Sperry (#1)

Guard

9th Grade

Kyra Whitemore (#10)

Guard

9th Grade

Christa Grady (#23)

Forward

10th Grade

Kendall Morris (#24)

Guard

10th Grade

Maddie Payne (#11)

Guard

8th Grade

Jillian Shannon (#25)

Forward

9th Grade

Heather Brogan (#30)

Forward

11th Grade

Corin Edsell (#14)

Forward

10th Grade

Kaitlin Cramer (#7)

Guard

10th Grade

CiCi Difiglia (#21)

Forward

10th Grade

Karly Colcombe (#31)

Forward

11th Grade

View By Month | View Detail By Team

Date(s) Tournament Location

March 23

Royal Madness Home

April 27

Royal Rumble Home

May 18

Battle Royal Home
Date(s) Tournament Location

March 2 - March 3

JMU Regional Warmup Harrisonburg

March 23

Royal Madness Home

April 13

Winchester Elite Spring Shootout Winchester

April 27

Royal Rumble Home

May 11

Max Exposure Martinsburg

May 18

Battle Royal Home

June 8 - June 9

East Coast Classic George Mason
Date(s) Tournament Location

March 23

Royal Madness Home

April 27

Royal Rumble Home

May 18

Battle Royal Home
Date(s) Tournament Location

March 23

Royal Madness Home

April 27

Royal Rumble Home

May 18

Battle Royal Home
Date(s) Tournament Location

March 2 - March 3

JMU Regional Warmup Harrisonburg

March 23

Royal Madness Home

April 6 - April 7

Quad State Martinsburg

April 13

Winchester Elite Spring Shootout Winchester

April 27

Royal Rumble Home

May 4 - May 5

Manassas Bump Manassas

May 18

Battle Royal Home
Date(s) Tournament Location

February 16 - February 17

Page Pound Down Page

March 2 - March 3

JMU Regional Warmup Harrisonburg

March 23

Royal Madness Home

April 6 - April 7

T&T Spring Shootout Winchester

April 27

Royal Rumble Home

May 4 - May 5

Winchester Hoopfest Winchester

May 18

Battle Royal Home

June 8 - June 9

East Coast Classic George Mason

July 13 - July 14

East Coast Invitational VA Beach
Date(s) Tournament Location

March 9

Manassas Bump Manassas

March 23

Royal Madness Home

March 30 - March 31

Roanoke Roanoke

April 6 - April 7

Sterling Sterling

April 27

Royal Rumble Home

May 11 - May 12

Spooky Nook Spooky Nook

May 18

Battle Royal Home

June 1 - June 2

VA Hokies Premier Showdown Manassas

June 22 - June 23

T & T Sports Winchester

July 13 - July 14

VA Beach VA Beach
Date(s) Tournament Location

March 16

VA Hokies Manassas

March 23

Royal Madness Home

April 6

T&T Sports Winchester

April 27

Royal Rumble Home

May 18

Battle Royal Home

June 8

Martinsburg Hoopfest Martinsburg

July 6

VA Hokies Manassas
Date(s) Tournament Location

March 23

Royal Madness Home

April 27

Royal Rumble Home

May 18

Battle Royal Home
Date(s) Tournament Location

March 23

Royal Madness Home

April 27

Royal Rumble Home

May 18

Battle Royal Home
Date(s) Tournament Location

March 23

Royal Madness Home

April 27

Royal Rumble Home

May 18

Battle Royal Home
Date(s) Tournament Location

March 23

Royal Madness Home

April 27

Royal Rumble Home

May 18

Battle Royal Home